Jesse Tang |
Principal |
School Leadership Team |
Jesse_Tang@dpsk12.net |
Stephen Arichea |
4th Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Intermediate Team |
Stephen_Arichea@dpsk12.net |
Alexandra Bergland |
5th Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Intermediate Team |
Alexandra_Bergland@dpsk12.net |
Timothy Brown |
Music Teacher |
Essentials Team |
Timothy_Brown@dpsk12.net |
Rachel Christoph |
Paraprofessional |
Paraprofessional Team |
Rachel_Christoph@dpsk12.net |
Renee Cisneros |
2nd Grade Teacher (ELA-S) |
Primary Team |
Renee_Cisneros@dpsk12.net |
Shelley Cooper |
5th Grade Teacher (ELA-S) |
Intermediate Team |
skeelin@dpsk12.net |
Christen Daddario |
Interventionist |
MLE/Intervention Team |
Christen_Daddario@dpsk12.net |
Mayra Diaz Tarin |
ELD Teacher & Interventionist |
MLE/Intervention Team |
Mdiazta@dpsk12.net |
Allison Doherty |
2nd Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Primary Team |
Allison_Doherty@dpsk12.net |
Carlee Easton |
3rd Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Intermediate Team |
Carlee_Easton@dpsk12.net |
Carly Edwards |
5th Grade Teacher (ELA-E) Co-Teaching Partner 1 |
Intermediate Team |
Carly_Edwards@dpsk12.net |
Chris Eldredge |
Psychologist |
Culture Team |
C_Eldredge@dpsk12.net |
Robbie Elliott |
Assistant Principal |
School Leadership Team |
Robbie_Elliott@dpsk12.net |
Isabel Espinoza |
Office Professional |
Office |
Flor_Espinoza@dpsk12.net |
Jillian Geib |
5th Grade Teacher (ELA-E) Co-Teaching Partner 2 |
Intermediate Team |
Jillian_Geib@dpsk12.net |
Jamie Gentry |
1st Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Primary Team |
Jamie_Gentry@dpsk12.net |
Kimberly Gonzales |
Special Education Teacher |
Special Education Team |
Kimberly_Gonzales@dpsk12.net |
Eli Gonzalez-Villanueva |
Restorative Justice Coordinator/Building Substitute |
Culture Team |
R_Gonzalez-Villanue@dpsk12.net |
Michelle Heinbaugh |
Paraprofessional |
Paraprofessional Team |
Michelle_Heinbaugh@dpsk12.net |
McKenzi Heinselman |
Speech Language Pathologist |
Special Education Team |
mckenzi_heinselman@dpsk12.net |
Dee Jackson |
English Language Development |
MLE/Intervention Team |
Wdenise_Jackson@dpsk12.net |
Jenna Jennings |
5th Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Intermediate Team |
Jenna_Jennings@dpsk12.net |
Aimee Justice-Lundt |
Assistant Principal |
School Leadership Team |
Aimee_Justice-Lundt@dpsk12.net |
Alexander Leon-Guzman |
3rd/4th Grade Teacher (ELA-S) |
Intermediate Team |
ALeon@dpsk12.net |
Erika Lopez |
Technology Teacher |
Essentials Team |
Erika_Lopez@dpsk12.net |
Holly MacLennan |
1st Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Primary Team |
Holly_Jackson@dpsk12.net |
Victoria Muñoz |
Kindergarten/1st Grade Teacher (ELA-S) |
Primary Team |
Victoria_Munoz@dpsk12.net |
Lisa Oien |
5th Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Intermediate Team |
Lisa_Oien@dpsk12.net |
Sarahi Olguin |
School Technology Partner |
DoTS |
Sarahi_Olguin-Torres@dpsk12.net |
Gail Pace |
Special Education Para |
Paraprofessional Team |
Gail_Pace@dpsk12.net |
Geraldine Pressley |
2nd Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Primary Team |
Geraldine_Pressley@dpsk12.net |
Anna Prybylski |
Special Education Teacher |
Special Education Team |
Anna_Prybylski@dpsk12.net |
BonnieGrace Reese |
4th Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Intermediate Team |
BonnieGrace_Reese@dpsk12.net |
Sara Rojas |
4th Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Intermediate Team |
Sara_Rojas@dpsk12.net |
Miguel Sanchez |
4th Grade Teacher (ELA-E/S) |
Intermediate Team |
Miguel_Sanchez@dpsk12.net |
Malia Schugel |
Special Education Teacher |
Special Education Team |
Malia_Schugel@dpsk12.net |
Inés Sierra |
3rd Grade Teacher (ELA-E/S) |
Intermediate Team |
Ines_Sierra@dpsk12.net |
Diane Simpson |
Social Worker |
Culture Team |
Diane_Simpson@dpsk12.net |
Ryan Smith |
Kindergarten/1st Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Primary Team |
Ryan_Smith1@dpsk12.net |
Rachelle Sontheimer |
2nd Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Primary Team |
Rachelle_Sontheimer@dpsk12.net |
Calli Sullivan |
Science/Social Studies |
Essentials Team |
Calli_Sullivan@dpsk12.net |
Anderson Travis |
Visual Arts Teacher |
Essentials Team |
Anderson_Travis@dpsk12.net |
Anna Wojcik |
3rd Grade Teacher (ELA-E) |
Intermediate Team |
Anastasia_Sugeng@dpsk12.net |